ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:13:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)30
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY08:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.