ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 23:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43109)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)25
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY12:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.