ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:53:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource10:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET11:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.