ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2017 00:45:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT13:20 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :