ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 09:06:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET12:35 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.