ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:11:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource13:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)30
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY14:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.