ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Feb-2019 23:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT14:10 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.