ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 04:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)1
3HCHINDU COLLEGE13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)24
13PERPERAMBUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)25
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET14:05 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.