ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:52:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43116)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)1
3HCHINDU COLLEGE13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)24
13PERPERAMBUR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)25
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET14:50 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.