ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:07:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)1
3HCHINDU COLLEGE14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)24
13PERPERAMBUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)25
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET15:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.