ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 16:21:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL15:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.