ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43119)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)30
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY19:25 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.