ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:50:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43120)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)1
3HCHINDU COLLEGE15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)24
13PERPERAMBUR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)25
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET16:20 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.