ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 00:21:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43122)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.