ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:09:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN
PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43124)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)1
3HCHINDU COLLEGE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)24
13PERPERAMBUR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)25
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)29
16MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN18:40 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.