ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 14:13:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43125)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to PATTABIRAM E DEPOT
MAS PRES LOCAL (43125)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43125)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource21:25 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)25
16PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOT22:30 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :