ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2019 01:50:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43126)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:00 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.