ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:18:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
MOORE MARKET to PATTAPIRAM MILITARY
MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS PRES LOCAL (43127)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource22:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:46 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)30
16PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARY23:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.