ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2019 09:42:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43128)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43128)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43128)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:45 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.