ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2019 14:35:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
PATTABIRAM E DEPOT to CHENNAI CENTRAL
PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43130)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRESPATTABIRAM E DEPOTSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR22:33 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)29
16MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:00 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.