ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:25:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
PATTAPIRAM MILITARY to MOORE MARKET
PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PRES MAS LOCAL (43132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTMSPATTAPIRAM MILITARYSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2PABPATTABIRAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)6
3HCHINDU COLLEGE22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)7
4AVDAVADI23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)10
5ANNRANNANUR23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)13
6TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)14
7ABUAMBATTUR23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)16
8PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)17
9KOTRKORATTUR23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)19
10VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)22
11PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)23
12PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)25
13PERPERAMBUR23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)26
14VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)27
15BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:33 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)29
16MMCCMOORE MARKET23:59 (Day 1)Destination31
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.