ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Aug-2019 16:51:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR05:50 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.