ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:38:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR06:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.