ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:10:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43204)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource04:55 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET06:15 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.