ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2019 22:28:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43205)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR07:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.