ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:16:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET09:00 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.