ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 07:15:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43212)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)14
7PABPATTABIRAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)17
8HCHINDU COLLEGE08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)18
9AVDAVADI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)21
10ANNRANNANUR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)23
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
12ABUAMBATTUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)26
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)28
14KOTRKORATTUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)30
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)32
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)34
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)36
18PERPERAMBUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)36
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)38
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)40
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL09:05 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.