ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:45:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR10:35 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.