ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:49:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.