ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jun-2019 23:48:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS FAST (43222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)6
3VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)9
4TITIRUNINRAVUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)12
5VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)32
6PERPERAMBUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)36
7BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)39
8MASCHENNAI CENTRAL10:20 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.