ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jan-2020 00:40:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
TIRUVALLUR to CHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN
TRL MAS FAST (43222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS FAST (43222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource09:25 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)13
6VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)39
7PERPERAMBUR10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)42
8BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)46
9MASSCHENNAI CTRL SUBURBAN10:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.