ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:46:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:15 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.