ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:40:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET11:25 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.