ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:37:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR14:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.