ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:41:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43227)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43227)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43227)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR15:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.