ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 12:56:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43230)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43230)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43230)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET13:25 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.