ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 00:54:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR16:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.