ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:05:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.