ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 12:42:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRT LOCAL (43237)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRT LOCAL (43237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRT LOCAL (43237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR18:20 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.