ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:06:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43240)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET17:15 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.