ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2019 02:05:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43242)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43242)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43242)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET18:00 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.