ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:31:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43246)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET18:35 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.