ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:31:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43247)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43247)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43247)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR21:25 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.