ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:14:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43253)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR23:00 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.