ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:49:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
MOORE MARKET to TIRUVALLUR
MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS TRL LOCAL (43255)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource23:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD00:15 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H00:18 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR00:35 (Day 2)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.