ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:41:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
TIRUVALLUR to MOORE MARKET
TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TRL MAS LOCAL (43258)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TRLTIRUVALLURSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2PTLRPUTLUR H20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)3
3SVRSEVVAPET ROAD20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)6
4VEUVEPPAMPATTU20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)9
5TITIRUNINRAVUR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)13
6NECNEMILICHERRY H20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)16
7PABPATTABIRAM20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)18
8HCHINDU COLLEGE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)24
9AVDAVADI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)27
10ANNRANNANUR21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)30
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)31
12ABUAMBATTUR21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)33
13PVMPATTARAVAKKAM21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)34
14KOTRKORATTUR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)36
15VLKVILLIVAKKAM21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)39
16PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)40
17PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)41
18PERPERAMBUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)42
19VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)44
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)46
21MMCCMOORE MARKET21:50 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.