ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 12:16:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ FAST (43401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)2
3PERPERAMBUR05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)6
4VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)9
5ABUAMBATTUR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)15
6TITIRUNINRAVUR06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)35
7TRLTIRUVALLUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)48
8KBTKADAMBATTUR06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)54
9TOTIRUVALANGADU06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)65
10AJJARAKKONAM06:55 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.