ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:40:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM08:40 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.