ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:11:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET06:35 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.