ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:49:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM11:10 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.