ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2019 06:01:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM13:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.