ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:58:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM15:40 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.