ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 01:11:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43413)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource12:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)6
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)10
8KOTRKORATTUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)16
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)25
16NECNEMILICHERRY H13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
17TITIRUNINRAVUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)29
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)32
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)36
20PTLRPUTLUR H13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)39
21TRLTIRUVALLUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)42
22EGTEGATTUR14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)45
23KBTKADAMBATTUR14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)47
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)50
25MAFMANAVUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)54
26TOTIRUVALANGADU14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)58
27MSUMOSUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)64
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)67
29AJJARAKKONAM14:50 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.