ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:33:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43414)
ARAKKONAM to MOORE MARKET
AJJ MAS LOCAL (43414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ MAS LOCAL (43414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource08:55 (Day 1)0
2PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)2
3MSUMOSUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)5
4TOTIRUVALANGADU09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)11
5MAFMANAVUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)15
6SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)18
7KBTKADAMBATTUR09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)21
8EGTEGATTUR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)24
9TRLTIRUVALLUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)27
10PTLRPUTLUR H09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)30
11SVRSEVVAPET ROAD09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)33
12VEUVEPPAMPATTU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)36
13TITIRUNINRAVUR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)40
14NECNEMILICHERRY H09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)43
15PABPATTABIRAM09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)45
16HCHINDU COLLEGE09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)51
17AVDAVADI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)54
18ANNRANNANUR10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)57
19TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)58
20ABUAMBATTUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)60
21PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)61
22KOTRKORATTUR10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)63
23VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)66
24PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)67
25PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)68
26PERPERAMBUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)69
27VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)71
28BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)73
29MMCCMOORE MARKET10:55 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.