ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:43:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
MOORE MARKET to ARAKKONAM
MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AJJ LOCAL (43415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource15:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)21
14HCHINDU COLLEGE16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)24
15PABPATTABIRAM16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)30
16NECNEMILICHERRY H16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)32
17TITIRUNINRAVUR16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)35
18VEUVEPPAMPATTU16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)39
19SVRSEVVAPET ROAD16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)42
20PTLRPUTLUR H16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)45
21TRLTIRUVALLUR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)48
22EGTEGATTUR17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)51
23KBTKADAMBATTUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)54
24SPAMSENJI PANAMBAKKAM17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)57
25MAFMANAVUR17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)60
26TOTIRUVALANGADU17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)65
27MSUMOSUR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)70
28PLMGPULIYAMANGALAM17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)73
29AJJARAKKONAM17:50 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.